Bell Race Star DLX Flex RSD Player, full face helmet S Matt-Black/Black/Gold

Bell Ps Racestar Rsd Plyr Full Face Helmet Matt Black/GoldS Matt Black,Gold

Used Offers from

Bell Race Star DLX Flex RSD Player, full face helmet S Matt-Black/Black/Gold

Cheapest Total Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£517.46
Delivery from £14.60

Bell Moto Race Star Dlx Flex Full Face Helmet Black S

1 working day(s)
£606.99
Delivery from £5.49

5 Variants from £463.03

Bell Race Star DLX Flex RSD Player, full face helmet S Matt-Black/Black/Gold

Cheapest offer

Dedicated racer New fit, 10% lighter and equipped with the Bell ProTint shield, the Race Star Flex DLX is the ultimate choice for the racer with a day job - where every decision counts on race weekends. The Race Star offers all the features and protection of its best-in-class sibling. It features a 3k carbon fiber shell and is packed with cutting-edge technology to deliver premium performance. Bell s Flex-Liner offers comprehensive protection, Magnefusion cheek pads provide superior comfort with an optimal fit, and the RaceView alignment gives you a perfect view of the finish line. The desire to win starts in your head. Features 3K carbon shell Ventilation Velocity Flow Ventilation™ system for maximum cooling Energy management Flex energy management liner Other features Virus® CoolJade™ antibacterial inner lining Panovision™ Protint™ photochromic protective shield installed Magnefusion™ magnetic cheek pads Raceview profile Double D closure With speaker pockets Also included: Helmet bag
£517.46
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)