Bell Sanction 2 DLX MIPS helmet dark black - M

Bell Sanction 2 DLX Mips Adult Unisex Sport Helmet, Matte Black, M, Magnetic Buckle, Quick-Drying Padding

Bell Sanction 2 DLX MIPS helmet dark black - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£122.75
Delivery from £4.99

Bell Sanction 2 Dlx Mips Downhill Helmet Black M

1 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £5.99

Bell Sanction 2 DLX Mips Adult Unisex Sport Helmet, Matte Black, M, Magnetic Buckle, Quick-Drying Padding

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bell Sanction 2 Downhill Helmet Black XS-S
£75.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Bell Sanction 2 MTB Full Face Helmet - Matte Black (XL) Size: XL
£105.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bell Sanction 2 Downhill Helmet Black M
£75.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Bell Sanction 2 Downhill Helmet Grey M
£75.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Bell Sanction 2 Downhill Helmet Brown L
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Bell Sanction 2 DLX MIPS helmet dark black - M

Cheapest offer

The Bell Sanction 2 DLX MIPS helmet is designed to offer comfort and protection both on jumplines and in BMX, adapting to any terrain with a modern, lightweight design.This helmet stands out for its combination of technology and functionality, aimed at riders from 5 to 75 years old who are looking for a robust and versatile helmet. It features an Ionic+™ antimicrobial liner that combats odours and ventilated DH Air padding that guarantees excellent breathability. Its structure includes an ABS shell with EPS liner for effective protection, while the MIPS Essential system reduces rotational forces on impact. Ventilation is optimised thanks to 14 strategically placed vents, ensuring freshness during prolonged use. In addition, it incorporates a Fidlock® magnetic buckle that allows one-handed operation and an adjustable Flying Bridge visor for greater comfort. This helmet meets CPSC Bicycle, CE EN 1078, ASTM F1952 DH and ASTM F2032 BMX certifications, attesting to its safety and quality.
£122.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk