Bellápierre Cosmetics Facial make-up Compact Mineral Foundation 10 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.10
£2,947.00 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Bellapierre Compact Mineral Foundation SPF 15 - Pressed Powder Makeup Base, Concealer & Setting Powder in One, Lightweight Mineral Formula, Talc-Free, Paraben-Free, Cruelty-Free - 0.35 oz- Latte

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Bellápierre Cosmetics Compact Mineral Foundation Latte

3-4 days
£44.98
Free Delivery
Bellápierre Cosmetics Facial make-up Compact Mineral Foundation 10 g

Cheapest offer

The Bellápierre Cosmetics Teint Compact Mineral Foundation offers a versatile base for an even complexion. Its formula is based on pure mineral pigments and natural ingredients such as jojoba oil. The pressed powder texture enables uncomplicated application and is easy to spread on the skin. Depending on the desired result, the coverage can be customised - from a light tint to heavier coverage. The product is suitable for different skin types and is comfortable to wear. Presented in elegant, shiny silver packaging, the compact foundation is also ideal for travelling to refresh the complexion when needed. Based on pure mineral pigments Enables customisable coverage Contains nourishing ingredients such as jojoba oil Practical compact format for travelling Suitable for different skin types
£22.10
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Bellápierre Cosmetics Make-up Facial make-up Derma Renew BB Cream Fair Cool
£18.85
£502.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bellapierre-Cosmetics Make-up Facial-make-upDerma Renew BB Cream Fair
£18.20
£485.40 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bellápierre Cosmetics Facial make-up Derma Renew BB Cream 50 ml
£18.20
£485.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bellápierre Cosmetics Facial make-up Derma Renew BB Cream 50 ml
£18.20
£485.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bellápierre Cosmetics Facial make-up Derma Renew BB Cream 50 ml
£18.20
£485.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95