Bellápierre Cosmetics Facial make-up Loose Mineral Foundation 9 g

Bellápierre Cosmetics Make-up Facial make-up Loose Mineral Foundation Café

Bellápierre Cosmetics Facial make-up Loose Mineral Foundation 9 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.85
Delivery from £3.95

Bellápierre Cosmetics Mineral Foundation SPF 15 Cafe

3-4 days
£44.98
Free Delivery
Bellápierre Cosmetics Facial make-up Loose Mineral Foundation 9 g

Cheapest offer

The Mineral Foundation from Bellápierre Cosmetics consists of 4 natural ingredients. With valuable minerals, the skin is nourished and wonderfully protected. This foundation contains mica, titanium dioxide, zinc oxide and iron oxides. With these ingredients, the mineral foundation can be used as a concealer, sunscreen, finishing and setting powder. You have it all covered with just one product.
£18.85
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Bellapierre-Cosmetics Make-up BrushesEyeliner Brush
£6.50
£8.67 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bellapierre-Cosmetics Make-up BrushesFlat Top Foundation Brush
£9.10
£12.13 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bellápierre Cosmetics Make-up Facial make-up Extra Soft Kabuki Brush
£14.95
£19.93 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
bellapierre Cosmetics Foundation Brush
£25.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.55
Bellápierre Cosmetics Brushes Foundation Brush 1 pcs.
£13.00
£17.33 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95