Bellapierre-Cosmetics Make-up Facial-make-upLoose Mineral Foundation No. 01 Porcelain

Bellápierre Cosmetics Mineral Foundation SPF 15 Porcelain

Used Offers from

Bellapierre-Cosmetics Make-up Facial-make-upLoose Mineral Foundation No. 01 Porcelain

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.31
Delivery from £3.95

Bellápierre Cosmetics Mineral Foundation SPF 15 Porcelain

Cheapest Total Price
6-9 days
£27.50
Free Delivery

Bellapierre Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 - Pure Powder Base, Full Coverage Mineral Makeup, Matte Finishing & Setting, Lightweight, Talc-Free & Paraben-Free - 0.32 oz - Porcelain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
32.22 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bellapierre-Cosmetics Make-up Facial-make-upLoose Mineral Foundation No. 05 Mocha
£23.31
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bellapierre-Cosmetics Make-up Facial-make-upCompact Mineral Foundation Brown Sugar
£27.33
£3,003.00 / 1 kg
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bellapierre-Cosmetics Make-up Facial-make-upLoose Mineral Bronzer Pure Element
£15.27
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bellapierre-Cosmetics Make-up Facial-make-upLoose Mineral Foundation No. 04 Honey
£23.31
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bellapierre-Cosmetics Make-up Facial-make-upLoose Mineral Foundation No. 01 Porcelain

Cheapest offer

The Mineral Foundation from Bellápierre Cosmetics consists of 4 natural ingredients. With valuable minerals, the skin is nourished and wonderfully protected. This foundation contains mica, titanium dioxide, zinc oxide and iron oxides. With these ingredients, the mineral foundation can be used as a concealer, sunscreen, finishing and setting powder. You have it all covered with just one product.
£23.31
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk