Bellfor Hypoallergenic Dog Food with Insect Protein, Grain-Free, Cold Pressed, 10 kg, Rich in Omega-3 and Natural Nutrients, Ideal for Dogs with Sensitive Stomachs

Hypoallergenic Dog Food with Insect. Dry Dog Food Cold Pressed. Grain-Free - Naturgut-Schmaus by Bellfor Dog Food - 10 kg. Rich in Omega-3 and Natural Nutrients. Ideal for Dogs with Sensitive Stomachs

Bellfor Hypoallergenic Dog Food with Insect Protein, Grain-Free, Cold Pressed, 10 kg, Rich in Omega-3 and Natural Nutrients, Ideal for Dogs with Sensitive Stomachs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.99
6.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £14.00

Bellfor large natural food feast for dogs with insects

in stock
£84.00
Delivery from £15.99

Similar products

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS Canine HA Hypoallergenic Dry Dog Food 11kg
£47.99
GBP 47.99 / kg
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Veterinary Canine Hypoallergenic Puppy - 3.5kg
£30.39
Compare 12 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Royal Canin Dog Food Hypoallergenic Moderate Calorie Dog Veterinary Diet 14 Kg
£89.84
6.42 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trovet Lamb Hypoallergenic Diet (LRD) Canine 10kg
£52.46
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Royal Canin Hypoallergenic 1.5 kg Adult Rice
£16.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bellfor Hypoallergenic Dog Food with Insect Protein, Grain-Free, Cold Pressed, 10 kg, Rich in Omega-3 and Natural Nutrients, Ideal for Dogs with Sensitive Stomachs

Cheapest offer

Hypoallergenic Formula: Bellfor Naturgut-Schmaus hypoallergenic dog food is made with insect protein, which has a very low allergy potential. It’s perfect for dogs with food sensitivities or allergies, ensuring they get the nutrition they need without any adverse reactions. Grain-Free and Cold-Pressed: This grain-free dog food is cold-pressed to retain the natural nutrients and flavors, making it highly digestible. The process preserves the vitamins, minerals, and antioxidants, ensuring your dog gets the best possible nutrition. Sustainable Protein Source: Our insect protein dog food uses insects as a sustainable and eco-friendly protein source. With 82% insect protein, it provides high digestibility and a rich source of amino acids, supporting overall health and well-being. Rich in Omega-3 and Prebiotics: Packed with natural vitamins, minerals, and Omega-3 fatty acids, this cold-pressed dog food supports healthy skin, coat, and immune function. Inulin (FOS) and prebiotics promote a strong intestinal flora and enhance the immune system. Ideal for Sensitive Dogs: Bellfor’s non allergenic dog food is specially formulated for dogs with food sensitivities. It features a croquette size of 1 cm, making it easy for dogs to chew and digest, providing them with the nourishment they need in a gentle, easily digestible form.
£66.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk