Belling 444411671 90cm FARMHOUSE Pyramid Chimney Hood in Black 3 Fan S

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery

Belling 444411671 FARMHOUSE CHIM 90PYR ELECTRIC

1-3 Days
£354.99
Free Delivery

Belling BEL FARMHOUSE CHIM 90PYR BLK 11671 90cm Pyramid Chimney Hood - BLACK

Unknown
£419.00
Free Delivery

Belling Farmhouse 90PYR 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black 444411671 C

Unknown
£419.00
Free Delivery

Belling BEL Farmhouse Chim 90PYR 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black

In stock
£419.00
Delivery from £14.95

Belling CookCentre BEL FARMHOUSE CHIM 90PYR BLK Chimney Cooker Hood - Black

2-3 days
£419.00
Delivery from £20.00

Belling BEL Farmhouse Chim 90PYR 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£419.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Belling 444410351 90cm Farmhouse Chimney Hood in Black
£329.00
Go to shop
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Belling 444411671 90cm FARMHOUSE Pyramid Chimney Hood in Black 3 Fan S

Cheapest offer

3 Fan SpeedsElectronic Push Button Controls2 LED SpotlightsExtendable Chimney SectionHigh Extraction Rate: 600 (m3/h)3 Washable Aluminium Grease FiltersColour: BlackEnergy Rating (A-G): CH800-1140 x W898 x D490 mm
£349.00
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk