Belling 444411675 110cm FARMHOUSE Pyramid Chimney Hood in Black 3 Fan

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery

Belling 444411675 FARMHOUSE CHIM 110PY ELECTRIC

1-3 Days
£390.99
Free Delivery

Belling BEL FARMHOUSE CHIM 110PYR BLK 11675 110cm Pyramid Chimney Hood - BLACK

Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

Belling Farmhouse 110PYR 110cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black 444411675 C

1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Belling BEL Farmhouse Chim 110PYR 110cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black

In stock
£449.00
Delivery from £14.95

Belling BEL FARMHOUSE CHIM 110PYR BLK Built In 110cm 3 Speeds Chimney Cooker

2-3 days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00

Belling BEL Farmhouse Chim 110PYR 110cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00

Belling 444411675 110cm FARMHOUSE Pyramid Chimney Hood in Black 3 Fan

Cheapest offer

3 Fan SpeedsElectronic Push Button Controls2 LED SpotlightsExtendable Chimney SectionHigh Extraction Rate: 600 (m3/h)4 Washable Aluminium Grease FiltersColour: BlackEnergy Rating (A-G): CH800-1140 x W1098 x D490 mm
£349.00
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk