Belling 444411677 52cm Canopy Chimney Hood in Stainless Steel 3 Fan Sp

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£129.00
Free Delivery

Belling CANOPY 603INT STA 50cm Integrated Cooker Hood, Ducted & Recirculation

1-4 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Belling 603INT Stainless Steel Canopy Cooker Hood 444411677 B

Unknown
£154.00
Delivery from £6.00

Belling BEL CANOPY 603INT 52 cm Canopy Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

In stock
£154.00
Delivery from £14.95

Belling BEL CANOPY 603INT STA Built In 52cm 3 Speeds Canopy Cooker Hood

2-3 days
£154.00
Delivery from £20.00

Belling BEL CANOPY 603INT 52 cm Canopy Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£154.00
Delivery from £20.00

BELLING 603INT Integrated Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£159.00
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

Belling 444411677 52cm Canopy Chimney Hood in Stainless Steel 3 Fan Sp
£129.00
Go to shop
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belling 444411677 52cm Canopy Chimney Hood in Stainless Steel 3 Fan Sp

Cheapest offer

3 Fan SpeedsSlider Controls2 LED SpotlightsHigh Extraction Rate: 390 (m3/h)Washable Aluminium Grease FilterColour: Stainless SteelEnergy Rating (A-G): BH209 x W522 x D286 mm
£129.00
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk