Belling 77cm 4 Zone Induction Hob with Bridge Zone

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£429.00
Delivery from £14.95

Belling ComfortCook IHL773 Black Induction Hob - 444411634

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£429.00
Delivery from £20.00

Belling BEL IHL773 77cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£429.00
Delivery from £20.00

BELLING IHL773 77 cm Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£429.00
Delivery from £45.00

Belling 444411634 IHL773 Black ELECTRIC

1-3 Days
£454.99
Free Delivery

Belling 77cm 4 Zone Induction Hob with Bridge Zone

In stock
£479.99
Free Delivery

Belling IHL773 BLK Induction Hob - 77cm Black Glass, 4 Cooking Zones with Flexible Bridge, Touch Controls, Boost Mode

1-4 days
£479.99
Free Delivery

Belling ComfortCook IHL773 Black Induction Hob, 444411634

1-2 working days
£479.99
Free Delivery

Belling 77cm 4 Zone Induction Hob with Bridge Zone

Cheapest offer

Automatic Safety Shut Off: Features an automatic safety switch off function for enhanced protection during cooking Standard Sized 4 Zone Electric Hob: Equipped with 4 cooking zones to accommodate multiple pots and pans simultaneously Energy Efficient Induction Technology: Hob heats your pans directly and not the surface to save energy and reduce cooking time Link+ Function for Flexible Cooking: Merge cooking zones together to suit larger pans and accommodate various cookware sizes Easy-to-Use Touch Controls: Intuitive touch controls with direct slider for precise temperature adjustment and convenient operation Premium Schott Ceran Ceramic Glass: Durable ceramic glass surface with front bevelled edge for a sleek and modern appearance Generous 77cm Width: Spacious 77cm width provides ample cooking space for preparing multiple dishes at once
£429.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk