Belling Farmhouse 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black

Belling Farmhouse 110DF Dual Fuel Range Cooker 444411838 Black

Belling Farmhouse 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,376.00
Free Delivery

Belling Farmhouse 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black

In stock
£1,449.00
Free Delivery

Belling Farmhouse 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black

In stock
£1,449.00
Delivery from £14.95

Belling Farmhouse 110DF 110cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Black Black

3 to 12 days
£1,449.00
Delivery from £20.00

BELLING Farmhouse 110DF Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black & Chrome, Silver/Grey,Black

3-5 working days
£1,449.00
Delivery from £45.00

Belling Farmhouse 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black

In stock
£1,551.97
Delivery from £14.95
Belling Farmhouse 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black

Cheapest offer

. Stand out features 2 Ovens Separate Grill and Storage CompartmentThis range cooker offers 157 litres of cooking capacity with two ovens and a separate grill. Perfect for big-batch cooking Sunday roasts and baking. The built-in storage compartment provides extra space for pots pans and cookware. 7 Burner gas hob including a powerful 4KW wok burnerThe gas hob has 7 burners in different sizes for simmering boiling and everything in between with a powerful 4kW wok burner for rapid intense heat when needed. Air Fry FunctionThe built-in Air Fry function cooks up to 30% faster than a conventional oven delivering all the benefits of air frying without an extra appliance. The specially designed AirFry basket promotes even air circulation for perfectly crispy results with little to no oil. Maxi-Clock ProgrammerThe Maxi-Clock programmer has 3 functions Minute Minder for simple countdowns semi-automatic cooking to switch off after a set time and fully automatic cooking to set both the duration a
£1,376.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Belling Farmhouse 110DF 110cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Anthracite - A Rated
£1,549.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Belling Farmhouse 110DF 110cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Cream Cream
£1,549.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Belling Farmhouse 110 DFT Range cooker Electric Gas Black
£2,825.00
Compare 2 prices
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery