Belling BEL RCA FARMHOUSE 90EI ANT 11822 90cm Induction Range Cooker - ANTHRACITE

Belling Farmhouse 90Ei 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Anthracite - A/A Rated

Belling BEL RCA FARMHOUSE 90EI ANT 11822 90cm Induction Range Cooker - ANTHRACITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Belling 90cm Induction Range Cooker, Grey RCA FARMHOUSE 90Ei A A

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Belling 444411822 90cm Wide Farmhouse Induction Range Cooker in Anthra

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Belling Farmhouse 90Ei 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Anthracite - A

In stock
£1,749.00
Delivery from £14.95

Belling Farmhouse 90Ei 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Anthracite, Spacious & Versatile

2-3 days
£1,749.00
Delivery from £20.00

Belling Farmhouse 90Ei 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Anthracite - A Grey

3 to 12 days
£1,749.00
Delivery from £20.00

BELLING Farmhouse 90EI Electric Induction Range Cooker - Anthracite, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£1,749.00
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

Belling Farmhouse 90Ei 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream - A/A Rated
£1,499.00
Compare 6 prices
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belling Farmhouse 90Ei 90cm Electric Range Cooker with
£2,665.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Belling Farmhouse 90Ei 90cm Electric Range Cooker with
£2,088.89
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Masterpart Oven Cooker Grill Pan Kit 390mm x 300mm Tray Wire Grid Rack Handle To Fit Belling Cookers & Ovens 012635666
£42.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belling BEL RCA FARMHOUSE 90EI ANT 11822 90cm Induction Range Cooker - ANTHRACITE

Cheapest offer

Overview:5 zone induction hobProgrammable main fan ovenTall electric fan ovenSeparate variable rate electric grillEasy clean enamel interiorFascia cooling systemAdjustable front feetRear wheels5 zone induction hob:1 x large zone, 2300W (boost to 3000W)3 x medium zones, 1800W (boost to 2100W)1 x small zone, 1200W (boost to 1500W)Bridge function: the 2 left hand zones can be combined to create a single large zone9 power levels plus boostTouch controlsTimerAutomatic pan detectionChild control lockProgrammable main fan oven:Net capacity 60 litres5 functions: fan, slow cook, keep warm, defrost, air fry3 shelves5 shelf positionsHalogen interior lightLeft hinged double glazed doorTall electric fan oven:Net capacity 81 litres4 functions: fan, slow cook, keep warm, proving4 shelves9 shelf positionsHalogen interior lightRight hinged solid doorGrill:Variable rate electric grillNet capacity 33 litres3 shelf positionsDrop down solid doorDimensions:h900-930 x w896 x d600mmPlease note: this cooker mu
£1,499.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk