Belling Vision Single Cavity 90cm Electric Range Cooker - Black & Silver Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,439.00
Free Delivery

Belling 90cm Induction Range Cooker, Black BEL RCA VISION SGL A

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,439.00
Free Delivery

Belling BEL RCA VISION SGL 90Ei 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black/Silver Steel

In stock
£1,599.00
Delivery from £14.95

Belling BEL RCA VISION SGL 90Ei 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black / Silver Steel

6-10 days
£1,599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Belling BEL RCA VISION SGL 90Ei 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black / Silver Steel Silver

3 to 12 days
£1,599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Belling Vision Single Cavity 90cm Electric Range Cooker - Black & Silver Steel

Cheapest offer

. This 90cm single cavity electric induction range cooker is part of the Belling Vision collection. A suite of brilliantly practical products that blend premium design with affordable prices. With a market-leading 133L oven with 2 fans and an intuitive induction hob there’s plenty of room for batch-cooked dishes weeknight favourites or one generous centrepiece. Full of trusted features you would expect from Belling including A large full width grill and; double grill pan perfect for indoor BBQs rounds of cheese on toast or a full English breakfast. Key Features . Market leading 133L total cooking capacity in single large multifunction oven with dual fansVision+ GlassPremium finishesLarge full width grill5 zone induction with 9 power levels + boostMake cleaning easier with easy-clean enamelStorage drawerDimensions (mm) H880-935 x W900 x D600 . Market leading 133L total cooking capacity in single large multifunction oven with dual fansLove prepping meals for the week or hosting big famil
£1,439.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk