Bellissima Creativity Infrared Hair Straightener

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.79
Delivery from £3.98

Bellissima Creativity Infrared Hair Straightener

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

BELLISSIMA ITALIA Creativity Infrared Hair Straightener - Back & Rose Gold, Gold,Black,Pink

3-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £5.99

Bellissima Italia Straightener- Creativity Infrared, Black, 11866

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Bellissima Italia Creativity Infrared Straightener Natural

2-5 working days
£99.99
Bellissima Creativity Infrared Hair Straightener

Cheapest offer

Infrared Technology: Uses gentle, even heat to style hair from the inside out, preserving natural moisture and reducing heat damage. Achieve silky, frizz-free hair that stays smooth and shiny longer with each use Ceramic & Keratin-Coated Plates: The plates are infused with keratin to nourish and strengthen hair during styling, while the ceramic surface ensures even heat distribution, leaving hair soft, supple, and protected from damage Customisable Heat Control: 11 temperature settings, ranging from 130°C to 230°C, are displayed on a digital LED screen, letting you adjust the heat to suit any hair texture-from fine to coarse-while reducing the risk of overheating 4-Plate System: The innovative 4-plate design, with flexible oscillating plates, adapts to each section of hair, straightening it effectively in a single pass, ensuring sleek, uniform results without snagging or pulling Fast Heating & Advanced Features: Heats up rapidly in seconds, ready for use when you need it. Features a 3-meter professional-grade swivel cord for easy, tangle-free styling, along with a luxury leather handle for comfortable, chic handling Versatile Styling Options: Suitable for creating both perfectly straight hair and defined waves, making it a versatile tool for various hairstyling needs and preferences
£52.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk