Giacca - female - Max Mara - Blazers - Beige - M - Jackets M

Bello Blazer - female - Max Mara - Blazers - White - M - Jackets M

Giacca - female - Max Mara - Blazers - Beige - M - Jackets M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£332.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bello Blazer - female - Max Mara - Blazers - White - M - Jackets M

1-5 Business Days
£408.00
Delivery from £5.45
Giacca - female - Max Mara - Blazers - Beige - M - Jackets M

Cheapest offer

Max Mara Giacca is a blazer from Max Mara’s jackets collection - presented in a neutral beige/natural tone. Designed as a versatile layering piece - it suits office and smart-casual outfits. Key attributes: Beige | Natural | Blazer silhouette
£332.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bello Blazer - female - Max Mara - Blazers - White - M - Jackets M
£408.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bello Blazer - female - Max Mara - Blazers - White - L - Jackets L
£408.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bello Blazer - female - Max Mara - Blazers - White - 2XS - Jackets 2XS
£408.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Giacca Bello - female - Max Mara Studio - Blazers - Beige - M - Jackets M
£443.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45