Bellody Hair ties & scrunchies Original hair 4 pcs.

Bellody Hairstyling Hair elastics Original Hair Rubbers Bora Bora

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£4.41
£1.47 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Bellody Original Hair Ties hair bands 4 pcs, Bora Bora

9 working days
£4.65
Delivery from £8.58

Cheapest offer

The carefully selected colours make Bellody hair ties a stylish accessory for every situation. Thanks to the flexible corrugated structure, they adapt to individual hair types and ensure maximum hold - without exerting pressure on the head. They add the right accent to any look, whether as a hair tie or bracelet. This finally means hair ties without compromising on quality and design.✅ SECURE HOLD: Whether for sports or at work. Bellody hair ties sit securely and provide a strong hold without feeling pressure.✅ STYLISH Wristband: When Bellody hair ties are not worn in the hair, they match almost any outfit as a stylish wristband.✅ NO TANGLING: Thanks to the braided structure, Bellody hair ties do not get tangled in the hair and do not pull hair out.✅ GENTLE TO HAIR: Thanks to their corrugated structure, Bellody hair ties are gentle on the hair and prevent kinks
£4.41
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Bellody Hair ties & scrunchies Original Scrunchie 1 pcs.
£4.41
£5.88 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bellody Hair ties & scrunchies Mini hair tie set 20 pcs.
£3.50
£0.23 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
£4.41
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
£4.41
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
£4.41
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95