Drive shaft CV joint boot 23998 SPIDAN for AUDI VW

Bellow Kit, drive shaf SPIDAN 23998 for AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 1995-2000

Drive shaft CV joint boot 23998 SPIDAN for AUDI VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Delivery from £12.00

SPIDAN 23998 Bellow Set, drive shaft for AUDI,VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.06
Delivery from £12.50

Bellow Kit, drive shaf SPIDAN 23998 for AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 1995-2000

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.05
Free Delivery
Drive shaft CV joint boot 23998 SPIDAN for AUDI VW

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 23998 / UPC: 4019064039983 / MPN: 0023998 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14031385603 / Thread Size: M10x1.5x20 / Bellows Material: NBR (nitrile butadiene rubber) / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8A0407283 / Weight: 0.46 kg / Brand: Spidan / Type: CV Boot / Interchange Part Number: METELLI 14-0012 / EAN: 4019064039983 / GTIN: 4019064039983 / Length: 87.2 mm / Additional Information 2: with screw / Height: 87 / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 1 Year / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with grease / Inner diameter 1: 34 / Performance Part: Yes / Inner diameter 2: 79
£12.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VAICO V30-1521 CV boot kit, drive shaft
£34.57
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.40
BLUE PRINT ADBP810012 CV boot kit, drive shaft
£17.60
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADD68106 CV boot kit, drive shaft
£11.83
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drive Shaft Bellow Kit Left Rear Right Fits BMW 1 Coupe Convertible Lobro 304485
£26.23
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00