Premier Housewares Conversion Chopping Board, Wood - Natural,27 x 35 x 2 cm

Belmond Rubberwood Conversion Chopping Board - Natural

Premier Housewares Conversion Chopping Board, Wood - Natural,27 x 35 x 2 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Belmond Rubberwood Conversion Table Board

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Conversion Chopping Board, Wood - Natural,27 x 35 x 2 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.68
Free Delivery

Rubberwood Conversion Chopping Board | Belmond

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Conversion Chopping Board, Wood - Natural,27 x 35 x 2 cm

Cheapest offer

Make food preparation accurate and more efficient with conversions table chopping board Features all necessary kitchen conversions from imperial to metric, weights, liquid measures and temperatures Everyday useful board is made from robust rubber wood with odour and stain resistant properties Care instructions: Wash before first use in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry; do not use abrasive cleaners Dimensions: 35 x 27 x 2 cm
£23.49
amazon.co.uk