Belt A 2 Zyklop in-Hex-Plus bit Socket Set with Holding Function, 1/4" Drive, 8pc - 05003881001

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£63.34
Delivery from £9.02

Belt A 2 Zyklop in-Hex-Plus bit Socket Set with Holding Function, 1/4" Drive, 8pc - 05003881001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.50
Free Delivery

WERA 8 Piece 1/4" Sq. Drive Hold Function HEX Socket Set & Belt-2 Clip, 003881

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.50
Free Delivery

Wera 003881 Belt A 2 1/4" Drive 8 Piece Metric Zyklop In-Hex Bit Socket Set 2-8m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Belt A 2 Zyklop in-Hex-Plus bit Socket Set with Holding Function, 1/4" Drive, 8pc - 05003881001

In stock
£69.90
Free Delivery

Wera 8740 A HF Zyklop 8 Piece 1/4'' Drive Hex Bit Socket Set

3 working days
£69.98

Wera 8740 AHF 8 Piece 1/4 Drive Zyklop In Hex Hold Function Socket Set 1/4"

1-3 days
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8740 AHF 8 Piece 1/4 Drive Zyklop In Hex Hold Function Socket Set

Unknown
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 003881 Belt A 2 1/4" Drive 8 Piece Metric Zyklop In-Hex Bit Socket Set 2-8m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Belt A 2 Zyklop in-Hex-Plus bit Socket Set with Holding Function, 1/4" Drive, 8pc - 05003881001

Cheapest offer

8-piece bit socket set on a robust textile belt, ¼" Bit-sockets with all the advantages of the Wera bit technology Bit-sockets with holding function for screws/bolts Smooth Twist to Unlock mechanism for a secure fit and simple removal of the sockets Suitable for attachment to a wall, shelf, tool trolley and to the Wera 2go System, Weight: 0.56 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£63.34
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BGA 7PK2968 Serpentine belt
£18.99
Compare 53 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arcade Belts Belt ivy green Uni
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Rib V-Ribbed Belt 5PK1810 Gates 25212-2A310 25212-2A610 25212-2A811
£15.11
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arcade Belts Arcade Atlas Belt: Medium Brown Colour: Medium Brown
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery