Belt B 3

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.53
Free Delivery

Wera 9 Piece 3/8 Drive Zyklop Torx HF Bit Socket Set 3/8"

1-3 days
£71.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 9 Piece 3/8 Drive Zyklop Torx HF Bit Socket Set

Unknown
£71.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Belt B 3 TORX® HF Zyklop Holding Function bit Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9pc, 05003972001, Black

In stock
£72.90
Free Delivery

Wera Belt B 3 TORX® HF Zyklop Holding Function bit Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, 9pc, 05003972001, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.01
Free Delivery

Wera 05003972001 Belt B 3 TORX® HF Zyklop bit socket set with holding function, 3/8" drive, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£76.73
Delivery from £0.00

WERA Belt B 3 TORX® HF Zyklop bit socket set with holding function, 3/8" drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Belt B 3 Torx HF Bit Socket Set 3 / 8 - Pack Of 9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Wera 05003972001 Belt B 3 TORX® Zyklop HF Bit-Socket Set 3/8 9pc

Unknown
£80.35
• 1
• 2
Belt B 3

Cheapest offer

Smooth twist mechanism for secure hold and easy removal of tools Smooth twist lock allows you to attach and detach bit sockets;Suitable for mounting walls, shelves, and tool trolley. Compatible with Vera (Wera) 2go Bit nuts with the benefits of Wera bit technology 9 Piece Bit Sockets (with Sturdy Textile Strap), 9.5mm Bit socket with the benefits of Vera Bit Technology Smooth rotating mechanism for a secure hold and easy removal of tools, Weight: 0.02425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£65.53
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

camel active Men's 402090/9B09 Belt, Black, 3XL
£25.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
b.belt Studded belt leather 95 cm beige
£101.94
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
b.belt Studded belt leather 95 cm white
£77.94
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
b.belt Belt leather 95 cm brown
£41.94
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
b.belt Fashion Basics Cuno belt leather 100 cm silver colored
£53.94
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95