Belt Fitletic 360° Plus Noir L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£20.83
Delivery from £16.99

Fitletic 360 Plus Running Pouch - Multi L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fitletic 360 PLUS L Black Women

4-6 business days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.90

Fitletic Phone Holder Bum Bag Lightweight and Sleek Running Belt with Adjustable Strap Unisex Mini Waist Bag Water Bottle Holder for Men and Women Ideal Sport Bag for Outdoor Activities, Black (L)

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Fitletic Phone Holder Bum Bag Lightweight and Sleek Running Belt with Adjustable Strap Unisex Mini Waist Bag Water Bottle Holder for Men and Women Ideal Sport Bag for Outdoor Activities, Black (L)

In stock
£33.34
Delivery from £9.99

Fitletic Phone Holder Bum Bag Lightweight and Sleek Running Belt with Adjustable Strap Unisex Mini Waist Bag Water Bottle Holder for Men and Women Ideal Sport Bag for Outdoor Activities, Black (L)

In stock
£34.45
Delivery from £5.85

Fitletic Phone Holder Bum Bag Lightweight and Sleek Running Belt with Adjustable Strap Unisex Mini Waist Bag Water Bottle Holder for Men and Women Ideal Sport Bag for Outdoor Activities, Black (L)

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery
Belt Fitletic 360° Plus Noir L

Cheapest offer

The 360° Plus belt from FITLETIC is the perfect accessory to carry everything you need for a running session, a marathon, a triathlon, climbing, cycling, or any other outdoor activity.It consists of 3 large, expandable, and sturdy pockets that can hold all the essential items for an outing (phone, keys, nutrition, bottle, etc.).The belt provides stable support, does not bounce, does not chafe, and does not slide.The reflective pieces at the front and back of the belt offer maximum visibility during your outing.The two loops at the front allow you to secure the number bib and the loops at the back can safely hold trekking poles.
£20.83
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Fitletic HD12 Drinking Belt Unisex Adults, unisex_adult, FIT.HD12.111S, Black, 360 ml
Delivery from £9.67
Belt Fitletic 360° Plus Noir M
£20.83
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Belt Fitletic 360° Plus Noir S
£20.83
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Belt Fitletic 360° Noir S
£21.52
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
360° belt with 3 waterproof pockets Fitletic Noir L
£21.52
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99