Belty Shopper Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£164.50
Delivery from £5.45

Belty Tote Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£196.50
Delivery from £5.45
Belty Shopper Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Belty Shopper Bag combines a roomy straw silhouette with leather trims and a distinctive belt-like strap that ties into a decorative knot on the front. Designed with top handles and a removable shoulder strap - it works as a tote or a crossbody for everyday use. Key attributes: Black | Tan | Straw | Top handles | Removable shoulder strap | Can be worn crossbody | Belt-like strap with decorative front knot | Straw body with leather details | Top-stitched leather trims | Composition & care: Straw | Leather
£164.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Belty Shopper Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£190.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Belty - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£177.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45