Bemis Buxton STAY TIGHT Toilet Seat - White

Bemis 2850 Buxton Sta-Tite Round White Toilet Seat

Bemis Buxton STAY TIGHT Toilet Seat - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.23
Free Delivery

Bemis 2850 Buxton Sta-Tite Round White Toilet Seat

1-3 working days
£23.30
Delivery from £6.00

Bemis 2850CPT Buxton STA-TITE Thermoplastic Oval Toilet Seat - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Bemis 2850 Buxton STA-TITE Round White Standard Toilet Seat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.60
GBP 13.43 / kg
Free Delivery

Bemis Buxton STAY TIGHT Toilet Seat - White

In stock
£26.75
Free Delivery

Bemis Buxton STAY TIGHT Toilet Seat - White

In stock
£27.04
Free Delivery

Bemis Buxton STAY TIGHT Toilet Seat - White

2-3 days
£29.87
Free Delivery
Bemis Buxton STAY TIGHT Toilet Seat - White

Cheapest offer

Stays tight with STA-TITE - patented fixing system that will not loosen! Simple, "no mess" Installation ensures your seat stays tight on the pan Virtually unbreakable - made from thermoplastic material that provides superior durability Recyclable - made from Tecno-plast - material that is 100% recyclable Adjustable chrome-plated hinges This seat is proudly manufactured in Great Britain, Weight: 3.8360433588 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bemis
£23.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bemis Buxton Stay Tight 2850CPT Toilet Seat - White with StaTite Hinges
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bemis 2850CPT085 Buxton STAY TIGHT Toilet Seat - Slate Grey
£28.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bemis 2850ZCPT000 Buxton Toilet Seat, White
£32.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery