Bemis Click & Clean Classic Soft Close Oval Toilet Seat White Plastic

Bemis Classic Oval Toilet Seat Soft Close Click & Clean White Plastic

Bemis Click & Clean Classic Soft Close Oval Toilet Seat White Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Bemis Classic Oval Toilet Seat Soft Close Click & Clean White Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
£40.00
Free Delivery

BEMIS Toilet Seat White Soft Close Top Fix Take Off Click & Clean Classic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

BEMIS Click&Clean® Classic Soft Close Toilet Seat with Quick Release Technology - Top Fix, White, Steel Hinges, Universal, Oval Shape

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

BEMIS Click&Clean? Classic Soft Close Toilet Seat. Top Fix Toilet Seat, with Quick Release Click & Clean Technology. White Toilet Seat with Steel

2-3 days
£48.95
Free Delivery
Bemis Click & Clean Classic Soft Close Oval Toilet Seat White Plastic

Cheapest offer

Toilet seat type: Standard / Shape: Round / Product type: Toilet seat / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 45.5 cm / Item Depth: 45.5 cm / Suitable For: Adult / Toilet lid closure: Soft close / Colour: White / Department: Adults / Type: Toilet Seat / Item Height: 6.0 cm / Manufacturer: Bemis / Style: Modern / Features: Soft Close, Top Fix, Gloss, Quick Cleaning, Oval, Stainless Steel Hinges / Guarantee: 2 Years / Finish: Gloss / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 37.1 cm / Item Weight: 2.7 kg
£40.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bemis White Oval Duroplast Classic Toilet Seat
£32.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bemis Click & Clean Classic Soft Close Toilet Seat White
£50.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bemis Click & Clean Slim Soft Close Toilet Seat White
£42.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00