Bemis Toilet Seat White Shell 5900ZELT000

BEMIS Shell Ultra-Fix White Toilet Seat. Wooden Toilet Seat with Water Based Paint for Easy Clean. Soft Close Toilet Seat with Easy Lift Plastic Hinges. Universal Toilet Seat with Quick Installation

Bemis Toilet Seat White Shell 5900ZELT000

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.90
Free Delivery

Bemis Toilet Seat White Shell 5900ZELT000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Bemis 5900AR Shell Moulded Wood Toilet Seat

2-3 days
£40.95
Free Delivery

Bemis Toilet Seat White Shell 5900ZELT000

In stock
£46.95
Free Delivery
Bemis Toilet Seat White Shell 5900ZELT000

Cheapest offer

✅ SHELL TOILET SEAT: Elevate your bathroom décor with the Bemis Shell moulded wood toilet seat. This easy to clean and removable toilet seat has a luxury shell sculptural design, crafted with with responsibly sourced woods and water-based paints. ✅ EASY TO USE: This soft close toilet seat is designed with a slow closing system, which prevents noisy slams and pinched fingers, providing a smooth and quiet closing, protecting the seat and toilet from damage. This universal toilet seat is crafted to fit the majority of manufactures' round shaped pans, with a hinge width of 155mm. ✅ EASY TO CLEAN: This white toilet seat has a luxurious, high gloss finish, which is resistant to chipping and scratching. The shell shaped surface is created from water based paint, ensuring easy, hygienic cleaning. Make cleaning a breeze with our easy lift take off hinges, simply twist hinge caps to remove the toilet seat for easy cleaning and replacement. ✅EASY TO INSTALL: With our Ultra-Fix fixing system, easily attach your seat firmly onto the toilet pan for a wobble-free, non slip seating experience. The unique bottom-fix mounting nut is easy to install, and will not loosen over time, ensuring your seats stays tight! ✅ BEST SEAT IN THE HOUSE: For 120 years, Bemis toilet seats have been the finest seating in the home. Our expertise dates back to 1901 when we began manufacturing from the United States. We have a wide collection of toilet seats, from duroplast to moulded wooden toilet seats., Manufacturer: Bemis
£33.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bemis Shell Ultra-Fix White Toilet Seat. Wooden Toilet Seat Coated with Water Based Paint for Easy Clean. Shell Design & Plastic Hinges. Universal
£65.82
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bemis Shell Ultra-Fix White Toilet Seat. Wooden Toilet Seat Coated with Water Based Paint for Easy Clean. Shell Design & Plastic Hinges. Universal,
£48.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery