Ben & Anna Love Soap Lemongrass Shampoo Bar - 60g

BEN & ANNA Love Soap Lemongrass Shampoo - 60 g

Used Offers from

Ben & Anna Love Soap Lemongrass Shampoo Bar - 60g

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£5.56
Delivery from £3.95

Ben&Anna Love Soap Lemon Grass Solid Shampoo 60g

In stock
£6.95
Delivery from £3.30

Ben&Anna Love Soap Lemon Grass Solid Shampoo 60g

In stock
£6.95
Delivery from £4.26

Ben&Anna Love Soap Lemon Grass Solid Shampoo 60g

In stock
£8.17
Delivery from £12.04

Ben&Anna Love Soap Lemon Grass Solid Shampoo 60g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.55
159.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Ben&Anna Love Soap Lemon Grass Solid Shampoo 60g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Ben&Anna Love Soap Lemon Grass Solid Shampoo 60g

In stock
£16.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

BEN&ANNA Love Soap Shower & Shampoo 2-in-1 shampoo and shower gel bar Elm Wood 60 g
£5.56
Compare 7 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Ben & Anna Rose Bath Salts - 300g
£6.36
Compare 11 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Ben & Anna Magnolia Breeze Shower Gel - 250ml
£5.56
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Ben&Anna Aqua Shower Tablets 120 g
£13.19
0.55 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Ben & Anna Love Soap Lemongrass Shampoo Bar - 60g

Cheapest offer

Ben & Anna Love Soap Lemongrass Shampoo Bar is a Solid hair soap with a fresh scent of lemongrass and vanilla. This nourishing shampoo with cocoa butter and curcuma gently cleans both hair and scalp, giving back moisture and shine to dry and stressed hair. With fully recyclable cardboard packaging, this shampoo bar is zero-waste and plastic-free, making it great for your hair and the environment. Ideal for plastic-free travelling, the shampoo bar can be taken freely in your hand luggage without worrying about spillages, bulky plastic bottles or the usual liquid restrictions. Certified Natural ingredients Free from phthalates, peroxides, parabens and microplastics Zero-waste and Plastic Free Travel-friendly Vegan-friendly and Cruelty-free Recyclable cardboard packaging About Ben & Anna Ben & Anna make premium deodorants solely based on ingredients of natural origin and have expanded with a whole line of natural, high-quality health and beauty products. Ben & Anna Love Soap Lemongrass Sh
£5.56
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com