Ben Nevis Rucksack 65L Women's

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Highlander Ben Nevis Rucksack 65L Womens Backpack Outdoor Trek Hike Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Women's backpack Highlander Ben Nevis Gris 65 L

2-6 working days
£150.53
Delivery from £16.99
Ben Nevis Rucksack 65L Women's

Cheapest offer

The NEW award-winning Ben Nevis Rucksack is a lightweight performance pack delivering extraordinary ventilation and comfort. Specifically shaped for women and packed full of features, the Ben Nevis is perfect for the mountains, weekends backpacking and lightweight, multi-day trips where comfort is paramount. Ranked joint 1st in Trail Magazine in their "Test of the Best" and 1st for Best Value and features in Trail Magazine GEAR OF THE YEAR 2024.
£139.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HIGHLANDER Ben Nevis Men's Hiking Backpack - 65L
£109.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlander Ben Nevis 52L Men's Backpack - Petrol Blue
£81.47
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlander Ben Nevis 52L Rucksack
£81.47
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highlander Ben Nevis Rucksack 52L Womens Backpack Outdoor Trek Hike Grey
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus - Freeflow 24 - Walking backpack green
£118.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49