Ben Sayers Ben Sayers M1i Junior Package Set - 9-11 Years - Black One Size

BEN SAYERS 2026 M11 JUNIOR GOLF PACKAGE SET - BLUE AGE 9/11

Ben Sayers Ben Sayers M1i Junior Package Set - 9-11 Years - Black One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£129.99
Delivery from £49.99

Ben Sayers Ben Sayers M1i Junior Package Set - 9-11 Years One Size Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £49.99

Ben Sayers Junior Stand Bag Golf Package Set | Kids Starter with 4 Clubs | Lightweight Graphite Shafts & Soft Grips | Oversize Driver, Irons, Putter, Bag & Headcovers (Black/Blue, 9-11 years)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BEN SAYERS 2026 M8 13-PIECE CART BAG GOLF PACKAGE SET - BLACK / GREY
£299.00
Go to shop
hotgolf.co.uk
Free Delivery
BEN SAYERS 2026 M8 13-PIECE CART BAG GOLF PACKAGE SET - LEFT HANDED - BLACK / GREY
£299.00
Go to shop
hotgolf.co.uk
Free Delivery
BEN SAYERS 2026 LITHIUM ELECTRIC GOLF TROLLEY - BLACK +FREE ACCESSORY PACK
£349.00
Go to shop
hotgolf.co.uk
Free Delivery
BEN SAYERS 2026 M8 6-PIECE STAND BAG GOLF PACKAGE SET - BLACK / GREY
£189.00
Go to shop
hotgolf.co.uk
Free Delivery
BEN SAYERS 2026 DLX GOLF STAND BAG - BLACK / WHITE +FREE GIFT
£84.99
Go to shop
hotgolf.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ben Sayers Ben Sayers M1i Junior Package Set - 9-11 Years - Black One Size

Cheapest offer

New for 2025 - we have updated our incredibly popular Ben Sayers M1i Junior package sets with fresh new colours for juniors between the ages of 5-8 years old & 9-11 years old. Our four-club Junior sets include all the equipment to enable juniors to take the first steps into the game of golf. Designed with the junior player in mind - each set comes with extra lofted clubs and graphite shafts to help the young golfer to get the ball airborne using less effort. Sleek head designs with wide sole technology and enhanced perimeter weighting gives more confidence to the younger players. The M1i package set includes an age specific, lightweight stand bag with padded dual shoulder strap and pop out stand. Available in two colours. • Driver with light flex graphite shaft (14 degree loft) • Irons with graphite shafts: combined 7/9 and PW/SW • Mid-size mallet Putter with graphite shaft and alignment aid & face insert • Lightweight stand bag • 5-8 years - available in Black/Blue or Black/Green • 9-
£129.99
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com