Ben Sayers Electric Golf Trolley | 18-Hole Lithium Battery Trolley | 9 Speed, Auto Distance Function | Over £100 Free Accessories (Black/Red)

Ben Sayers Electric Golf Trolley Folding 18 Hole Battery Black/Red

Used Offers from

Ben Sayers Electric Golf Trolley | 18-Hole Lithium Battery Trolley | 9 Speed, Auto Distance Function | Over £100 Free Accessories (Black/Red)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£349.95
Free Delivery

Ben Sayers Electric Golf Trolley - Red One Size

3 to 7 days
£379.99
Delivery from £49.99

Ben Sayers Ben Sayers Electric Golf Trolley one size Red

3-7 working days
£379.99
Delivery from £49.99

Ben Sayers Electric Golf Trolley | 18-Hole Lithium Battery Trolley | 9 Speed, Auto Distance Function | Over £100 Free Accessories (Black/Red)

In stock
£389.00
Free Delivery

Ben Sayers Electric Golf Trolley | 18-Hole Lithium Battery Trolley | 9 Speed, Auto Distance Function | Over £100 Free Accessories (Black/Red)

In stock
£389.00
Free Delivery

Ben Sayers Electric Golf Trolley | 18-Hole Lithium Battery Trolley | 9 Speed, Auto Distance Function | Over £100 Free Accessories (Black/Red)

In stock
£429.99
Free Delivery

Ben Sayers 18-Hole Lithium Battery Trolley - Black/Red - Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£499.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ben Sayers Electric Golf Trolley Hedgehog Winter Wheels
£27.50
Go to shop
jackstonehouse.com
Delivery from £3.99
Ben Sayers ELECTRIC GOLF TROLLEY +LITHIUM BATTERY +£100 FREE ACCESSORIES/BLACK
£349.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BEN SAYERS 14.4v 16ah Lithium Battery for Ben Sayers 18 Hole Electric
£129.99
Go to shop
jackstonehouse.com
Free Delivery
Ben Sayers Prorider Electric Golf Trolley black and yellow One Size Multi
£349.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £49.99
Ben Sayers Electric Golf Trolley | 18-Hole Lithium Battery Trolley | 9 Speed, Auto Distance Function | Over £100 Free Accessories (Black/Red)

Cheapest offer

LONG LIFE SPAN: Features a 200W motor which will tackle even the steepest of slopes. Includes an 18-Hole lithium battery, which has a life span that is up to five times longer than a traditional lead-acid battery. EASY TO TRANSPORT: A lightweight aluminium frame ensures easy transportation. FEATURES: The trolley is fitted with a nine-speed control dial, along with a pre-set distance function which allows you to send your trolley forward by 10M, 20M or 30M. RELIABLE: Fitted with an automatic cut-off charger to prevent the battery from overcharging. INCLUDES: The trolley comes complete with a free accessory pack worth over £100 and includes an accessory station, umbrella holder, scorecard holder, phone holder, rain cover and a carry bag.BLE: Fitted with an automatic cut-off charger to prevent the battery from overcharging.
£349.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk