(solid reclaimed wood) vidaXL Bench Living Room Entryway Hallway Dinner Bench Garden Bench Seat Steel

Bench 160 cm Solid Wood Reclaimed and Steel

Used Offers from

(solid reclaimed wood) vidaXL Bench Living Room Entryway Hallway Dinner Bench Garden Bench Seat Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Bench Living Room Entryway Hallway Dinner Bench Garden Bench Seat Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.39
Free Delivery

Bench Solid Wood Acacia And Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.99
Free Delivery

Bench Solid Wood Acacia And Steel

£139.99
Free Delivery

Bench Solid Wood Acacia And Steel

£142.99
Free Delivery

Bench Solid Wood Acacia And Steel

£142.99
Free Delivery

Bench Solid Wood Acacia And Steel

£144.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beliani Garden Bench Sovana 160 Cm With Storage Acacia Wood Brown
£329.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Garden Bench with Cushion SOVANA 160 cm with Storage Acacia Wood Red
£369.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Beliani Garden Bench With Cushion Sovana 160 Cm With Storage Acacia Wood Taupe
£369.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Half Round Tree Bench Ø160 cm Black Steel Outdoor Seating Patio Bench
£190.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(solid reclaimed wood) vidaXL Bench Living Room Entryway Hallway Dinner Bench Garden Bench Seat Steel

Cheapest offer

The solid wood bench is characterised by a cool, industrial style, and makes a great addition to your living room or hallway. Solid...
£106.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com