Vidaxl Bench Solid Reclaimed Wood 110X35X45 Cm

Bench Solid Reclaimed Wood 110x35x45 cm

Vidaxl Bench Solid Reclaimed Wood 110X35X45 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Bench Hallway Bench Chair Entryway Stand Bench Seat Solid Mango Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

Bench Multicolour 110x35x45 cm Solid Reclaimed Wood Industrial Vintage Hall Seat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.65
GBP 130.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bench Solid Reclaimed Wood 110X35X45 Cm

Cheapest offer

This industrial-style bench is made of solid reclaimed wood and exudes a vintage charm that will make it a distinctive addition to your living space. Differences in the grain and colours give this bench a unique character.
£104.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bench Wooden Dining Hallway Solid Reclaimed Wood vidaXL
£112.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Storage Bench/Sideboard Hallway Bench Storage Box Solid Wood Reclaimed
£276.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cola Entryway Wooden Bench Home Garden Outdoor Seat Solid Reclaimed Wood vidaXL
£266.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bench Multicolour Solid Reclaimed Mango Wood Iron Legs 60x35x45 cm Hallway Seat
£65.53
GBP 65.53 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery