benecos Colour Edition Powder Brush

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£9.80
Delivery from £3.95

Benecos - Natural Beauty Powder Brush - Vegan - Suitable For Animal Hair Allergy Sufferers

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

Benecos Vegan Powder Brushes Colour Edition Range

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
benecos Colour Edition Powder Brush

Cheapest offer

benecos Colour Edition Powder Brush benecos Colour Edition Powder Brush is the perfect tool to help you achieve a flawless make-up finish. Designed with ultra-soft, densely packed bristles, this brush effortlessly applies the ideal amount of powder for smooth, even coverage. Its rounded shape allows for seamless blending of loose or pressed powder, helping set your makeup beautifully without caking or streaking. The brush feels gentle against your skin, making it suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin. Durable, easy to clean and comfortable to hold, it is an essential addition to your makeup routine. Suitable for all skin types Ideal if you suffer with animal hair allergies Helps you achieve a flawless make-up finish Applies the ideal amount of powder for smooth, even coverage Blends both loose and pressed powders effortlessly Designed with ultra-soft bristles Durable, easy to clean and comfortable to use Vegan-friendly and Cruelty-free About benecos benecos is a natural
£9.80
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

benecos Colour Edition Angled Brush
£5.00
Compare 7 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
benecos Colour Edition Eyeshadow Brush
£5.00
Compare 8 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
benecos Colour Edition Foundation Brush
£8.52
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
benecos Colour Edition Blending Brush
£5.00
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
benecos Colour Edition Blush Brush
£8.52
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95