Venus la Grande Bag - female - Benedetta Bruzziches - Clutches - Gray - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

BENEDETTA BRUZZICHES Aluminum Venus La Grande Clutch with Rhinestones - Size: OS - female

Venus la Grande Bag - female - Benedetta Bruzziches - Clutches - Gray - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£905.50
Delivery from £5.45

BENEDETTA BRUZZICHES Aluminum Venus La Grande Clutch with Rhinestones - Size: OS - female

8-9 days
£936.00
Free Delivery
Venus la Grande Bag - female - Benedetta Bruzziches - Clutches - Gray - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Benedetta Bruzziches Venus la Grande Bag is a crystal-studded evening clutch sculpted in a wavy aluminium mesh. Designed for special occasions - it holds essentials in a silk satin pouch for polished - jewelry-like sparkle. Key attributes: Gray | Shine on you crazy diamond | Aluminium mesh | Crystal-studded aluminium mesh | Soft - wavy silhouette | Silk satin internal pouch | Hand-stitched in Italy | Dimensions & fit: H: 12 cm | D: 5.5 cm | W: 27 cm | Composition & care: External: 100% Aluminium mesh studded with crystal rhinestones | Internal: 100% silk satin pouch
£905.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

BENEDETTA BRUZZICHES Aluminum Venus La Grande Clutch with Rhinestones - Size: OS - female
£936.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Crystal Applique Handbag with Chain Strap - female - Benedetta Bruzziches - Shoulder Bags - Gray - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£405.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
BENEDETTA BRUZZICHES Aluminum Clutch with Rhinestones - Size: OS - female
£909.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Crystal Studded Black Shoulder Bag - female - Benedetta Bruzziches - Cross Body Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£247.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Yennefer Top Handle Bag - female - Benedetta Bruzziches - Handbags - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£905.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45