Benefit BADgal BANG Volumizing Mascara, INTENSE PITCH BLACK, 8.5g (BNIB)

benefit Badgal Bang Volumising Mascara Black

3.5 (338)

Benefit BADgal BANG Volumizing Mascara, INTENSE PITCH BLACK, 8.5g (BNIB)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Benefit BADgal BANG Volumizing Black Mascara FULL-SIZE 8.5g U/B GENUINE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £2.70

Benefit Bad Gal BANG Mascara Black Full Size 8.5g Brand New No Box Unused

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Benefit Mascara Bad Gal Bang Mascara Pitch Black Volumizing Smudge Proof 8.5 ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £2.75

Benefit Cosmetics BADgal BANG! Volumizing Mascara - Crease-Proof Smudge-Proof Provitamin B5 Full in Intense Black, Size: Full Size

Standard Delivery
£22.40
Delivery from £3.35

Benefit Bangin Lashes BADgal BANG Full Size and Mini Mascara Duo Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £3.70

Benefit BADgal BANG Mascara Full-Size: Black

8-9 days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

benefit BADgal BANG! Volumizing Mascara - Pitch Black 8.5g

2 days
£26.88
Free Delivery

Benefit - BADgal BANG Volumizing Mascara - # Intense Pitch Black 8.5g/0.3oz

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Benefit BADgal BANG Volumizing Mascara, INTENSE PITCH BLACK, 8.5g (BNIB)

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 6M / UPC: 0602004087867 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9034355407 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Benefit BADgal BANG! Volumizing Black Mascara - 8.5g / Shade: INTENSE PITCH BLACK / Brand: Benefit / Type: Mascara / EAN: 0602004087867 / GTIN: 0602004087867 / Volume: 8.5g / Formulation: Liquid / Features: All Natural Ingredients / Effect: Volumising / Country of Origin: France
£11.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Benefit Eyes Mascara MascaraBADGal Bang! Mascara Mini
£12.00
Compare 6 prices
benefitcosmetics.com/en-gb
Delivery from £3.35
Benefit Eyes Mascara Limited EditionBADgal BANG! volumising mascara Power Blue
£22.40
Compare 4 prices
benefitcosmetics.com/en-gb
Delivery from £3.35
Benefit Eyes Mascara Limited EditionBADgal BANG! volumising mascara Wild Plum
£22.40
Compare 5 prices
benefitcosmetics.com/en-gb
Delivery from £3.35
Benefit Badgal Bang Volumizing Mascara Blue 8.5g
£38.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.5 out of 5 stars

338 Ratings
5 stars
182
4 stars
19
3 stars
21
2 stars
23
1 star
93
Amazon.com Kunde

Best mascara I have used in a while!

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Great mascara really dark.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

i love this so much it lengthens so well and my lashes have never looked better

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Love this mascara. I have blond, short eyelashes but this mascara really gives my eyelashes a lift.Only problem is that I bought this for a gift and it came in a plastic bag rather than the mascara box; it looked like I had just given one of my own mascaras as a gift rather than from a shop. Why no …

via trustami