benefit Glow-la-la Highlight Powder 3g (Various Shades) - Aurora

Benefit Cosmetics Dew-La-La Highlighter in Aurora (Fair Light Pink), Size: Full Size

benefit Glow-la-la Highlight Powder 3g (Various Shades) - Aurora

Cheapest Price
2 days
£22.75
Delivery from £3.95

Benefit Women's Glow-la-la Highlight Powder 3g in Aurora Benefit Aurora 3G

3-5 working days
£28.00

Benefit Cosmetics Dew-La-La Highlighter in Aurora (Fair Light Pink), Size: Full Size

Standard Delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Benefit Glow-La-La Velvet Gleam Highlighter 3G Aurora

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Benefit Glow-la-la Highlight Powder, Aurora, Women Aurora

Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Benefit Glow-La-La Highlight Powder One Size Pink

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Benefit Benefit Glow-La-La Highlight Powder 54g Aurora

2 to 5 day
£35.00

Similar products

Benefit Dew-la-la Liquid Glow Highlighter 25 ml - Fair Light Pink (Aurora)
£34.00
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
benefit - Dew-la-la Liquid Glow Highlighter Lumi Tan Deep 25ml for Women
£35.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Benefit Cosmetics Dew-La-La Highlighter in Aurora (Fair Light Pink), Size: Full Size
£35.00
Go to shop
benefitcosmetics.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Benefit Dew-La-La Liquid Highlighter - Raya Raya
£22.75
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
benefit Glow-la-la Highlight Powder 3g (Various Shades) - Aurora

Cheapest offer

Granting a velvety, glass-like glow, benefit’s Glow-la-la Highlight Powder is your answer to long-wearing luminosity. Weightless and softly blurring, the formula provides melt-in radiance with a naturally lit finish for up to 12 hours. Its superfine powder blends seamlessly across bare skin and over foundation for a dewy dimension, while its range of shades offers tone-true coverage. Swipe onto the eyelids and decolletage for a full body strobed effect.
£22.75
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.