Benefit Women's Wanderful World Blushes Crystah Strawberry Pink Powder Blusher Mini Benefit Crystah

BENEFIT Crystah Highlighter 2.5g Strawberry Pink Blush Travel Size Press Sealed

Benefit Women's Wanderful World Blushes Crystah Strawberry Pink Powder Blusher Mini Benefit Crystah

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.20

Crystah Blush in Strawberry Pink - Sweatproof Powder Blusher, Size: Mini

Standard Delivery
£16.50
Delivery from £3.35

benefit Crystah Strawberry Pink Blush Powder Mini 2.5g

2 days
£16.50
Delivery from £3.95

benefit Crystah Strawberry Pink Blush Powder Mini 2.5g

2 days
£16.50
Delivery from £3.95

Benefit Crystah Wanderful World Blush Powder Crystah

2 to 3 day delivery
£16.50
Delivery from £3.95

Benefit Benefit Crystah Mini Blush 2.5g Strawberry Pink

2 to 5 day
£16.50

1 Variants from £15.00

Benefit Women's Wanderful World Blushes Crystah Strawberry Pink Powder Blusher Mini Benefit Crystah

Cheapest offer

Crystah strawberry pink blush. Silky-soft powder blush. Soft shimmer finish with an airbrushed effect. Sweatproof & smudge-proof. WHY WE LOVE IT: Catch the light! Dazzle in this strawberry pink blush for a vivid, eye-catching glow. Silky-soft, blendable & buildable, this powder blush feels ultra-fine, weightless & creamy on skin. Sweep effortlessly onto cheeks for a soft-focus, airbrushed effect and a lustrous soft-shimmer finish. Sweatproof, humidity-proof, smudge-proof. Contains Freshwater Pearl & Synthetic Sapphire for a luminous, light-reflecting glow. Light, citrus floral scent. Non-comedogenic. TIPS & TRICKS : All lit up. Swirl brush in blush and sweep onto cheeks. Blend & build as desired on bare face or over makeup. Beauty Tip: Pairs perfectly with Benefit's Multitasking Cheek Brush (sold separately)! | Benefit Women's Wanderful World Blushes Crystah Strawberry Pink Powder Blusher Mini
£13.20
3-5 working days
debenhams.com