Benefit Women's Dandelion Twinkle Soft Nude-Pink Powder Highlighter Mini in Soft Pink Benefit Soft Pink

benefit Dandelion Twinkle Highlighter Powder Mini 1.5g

Benefit Women's Dandelion Twinkle Soft Nude-Pink Powder Highlighter Mini in Soft Pink Benefit Soft Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.00

Dandelion Twinkle Highlighter - Powder Highlighting Whisper-Light Strobing in Nude Pink, Size: Mini

Standard Delivery
£17.50
Delivery from £3.35

benefit Dandelion Twinkle Highlighter Powder Mini 1.5g

2 days
£17.50
Delivery from £3.95

benefit Dandelion Twinkle Highlighter Powder Mini 1.5g

2 days
£17.50
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Benefit Dandelion Twinkle Powder Highlighter & Brush 1.5g Mini - BNIB. AUTHENTIC
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benefit Dandelion Twinkle Soft Nude-Pink Highlighter glow 3g
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Delivery from £3.35
BENEFIT Dandelion Twinkle Powder Highlighter 3g
£35.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Benefit Dandelion Nude Pink Powder Highlighter + Luminizer Full Size 3g
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benefit Women's Dandelion Twinkle Soft Nude-Pink Powder Highlighter Mini in Soft Pink Benefit Soft Pink

Cheapest offer

Dandelion Twinkle soft nude-pink highlighter. Superfine powder highlighter. Shimmer finish with a soft-focus blurring effect. Buildable & blendable. WHY WE LOVE IT: Twinkle, twinkle! Light up the room with a soft nude-pink radiance! This highlighter gives skin a light-reflecting, luminous glow, a soft-focus blurring effect & a shimmer finish. The superfine powder builds effortlessly, blends seamlessly & feels weightless. Wear it alone to give your favorite features a gorgeous glow or on top of blush for added shimmer. | Benefit Women's Dandelion Twinkle Soft Nude-Pink Powder Highlighter Mini in Soft Pink
£14.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com