Benefit Fan Fest Fanning Volumising Mascara Mini 4g in Black Benefit Black

benefit Fan Fest Mini Mascara - Hyper Black 4g

Benefit Fan Fest Fanning Volumising Mascara Mini 4g in Black Benefit Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.00

Benefit Cosmetics Fan Fest Mascara in Black, Size: Mini

Standard Delivery
£15.00
Delivery from £3.35

benefit Fan Fest Mini Mascara - Hyper Black 4g

2 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

benefit Fan Fest Mini Mascara - Hyper Black 4g

2 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Benefit Fan Fest Fanning & Volumizing Mascara Hyper Black 4G

2 to 3 day delivery
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Benefit Fan Fest Mini Mascara, One Colour, Women One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Benefit Benefit Fan Fest Mascara 4.5g Black

2 to 5 day
£15.00

Benefit - Fan Fest Mini Mascara (4g)

Unknown
£19.99

Similar products

Benefit Fan Fest Fanning & Volumizing Mascara 8.5g
£17.99
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
BENEFIT Fan Fest Faning & Volumizing Mascara Mini - Black 4 g
£20.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benefit Big Lil Lash Fan 2024 Fan Fest Mascara Booster Set, One Colour, Women One Colour
£37.99
30.39 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benefit Mascara Duo: BADgal Bang & Fan Fest (3g each), New and Boxed
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benefit Queen's Glam-bit - Roller Lash & Fan Fest Mascara Set - Two Full Size Items
£44.99
52.93 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benefit Fan Fest Fanning Volumising Mascara Mini 4g in Black Benefit Black

Cheapest offer

Fan Fest Mini Mascara- Hyper Black fanning & volumising mascara 24-hour Full fan effect. Amplifies volume and multiplies the look of lashes. Full-Flex Fiber Brush lifts root-to-tip and reaches corner-to-corner instrumental test on 27 participants. Open your eyes to fanned out lashes! Fan out lashes side-to-side, amplify volume and multiply the look of lashes for an instant eye-opening effect! The custom-engineered Full-Flex Fiber Brush has a 40 curve that lifts root-to-tip and reaches corner-to-corner. It features naturally derived flex-wave fibers that grab, define and separate lashes, cleanly and evenly. Plus, the fanning formula is buildable, feels weightless and doesn't clump or flake. Lash-loving ingredients: Provitamin B5 helps lashes feel conditioned. Cranberry Extract, containing beneficial fatty acids, helps lashes feel nourished. Rice Wax helps define and separate lashes, and gives lift that lasts TRIED AND TESTED 24-hour full-fan effect 92% said this mascara gives a full-fan
£12.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com