benefit The Porefessional Smoothing & Blurring Matte Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 4N Wonder Foundation

Benefit Foundation The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Matte with Niacinamide 4N Wonder 30ml

Used Offers from

benefit The Porefessional Smoothing & Blurring Matte Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 4N Wonder Foundation

Cheapest Price
2 days
£25.68
Free Delivery

Benefit Women's The Porefessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 30ml in 4N Wonder Benefit 4N Wonder 30ml

3-5 working days
£31.60

The POREfessional Foundation with Niacinamide in 4N Wonder (Fair Neutral-Peach), Size: Full Size

Standard Delivery
£39.50
Free Delivery

benefit The Porefessional Smoothing & Blurring Matte Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 4N Wonder Foundation

2 days
£39.50
Free Delivery

Benefit The Porefessional Foundation - Smoothing & Pore-Blurring Matte Foundation 4N Wonder

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.50
Free Delivery

Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation, 4N Wonder, Women N Wonder

Unknown
£39.50
Delivery from £3.99

Benefit POREfessional Foundation One Size Nude

3-7 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £4.99

Benefit Benefit The Porefessional Smoothing & Blurring Matte Foundation 30ml 4N Wonder

2 to 5 day
£39.50

38 Variants from £25.68

benefit The Porefessional Smoothing & Blurring Matte Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 4N Wonder Foundation

Cheapest offer

Discover a smoothing, pore-blurring foundation that won’t crease, cake, crack, or clog. Benefit's The Porefessional Foundation provides medium, buildable coverage that blends seamlessly across your skin for a weightless, natural-matte finish that lasts all day. Crafted for every skin type, the 84% skincare-based formula* smooths texture and blurs pores, all while delivering lightweight hydration. A blend of niacinamide, rosehip extract and glycerin locks in moisture and visibly smooths skin, both instantly and over time. Waterproof, non-comedogenic, and available in 40 shades, this is the flawless formula your skin has been waiting for. Results: 96% said it visibly smooths texture instantly** 93% said it instantly minimises the look of pores** 95% said it feels comfortable on skin all day*** 97% said bare skin is smoother over time*** 94% said bare skin looks clearer over time*** 92% said bare skin looks healthier over time*** 24-hour longwear**** 24-hour hydration***** *percentage of
£25.68
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.