Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil - Volumizing Fiber Eyebrow Pencil 6 Cool Soft Black

Benefit Gimme Brow+ volumizing fiber eyebrow pencil One Size Brown

Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil - Volumizing Fiber Eyebrow Pencil 6 Cool Soft Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing fiber eyebrow Pencil 1.19g (06 - Cool soft black)

In stock
£27.09
27.09 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil - Volumizing Fiber Eyebrow Pencil 6 Cool Soft Black

Cheapest offer

Turn up the brow VOLUME! This easy-to-use, volumizing brow pencil combines fibers AND powder, attaching to existing hairs to build depth & dimension and creating lightweight volume. The result? Fuller-looking brows that look soft, natural and last all day! Includes spoolie for effortless blending. - 12-hour(1) longwear - Transfer-proof - Waterproof - Feels weightless - Mess-free application 97% said brows look instantly volumized(2) 97% said it adheres to both skin & hair(2) 95% said it creates depth & dimension(2) (1) instrumental test on 20 participants (2) self-evaluation by 115 volunteers after 1 week Shades: - 1 cool light blonde - 2 warm golden blonde - 2.5 neutral blonde - 2.75 warm auburn - 3 warm light brown - 3.5 neutral medium brown - 3.75 warm medium brown - 4 warm deep brown - 4.5 neutral deep brown - 5 warm black-brown - 6 cool soft black - cool grey Layer Gimme Brow+ fiber gel on top of Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil for EXTRA volume "
£27.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

Benefit Gimme Brow Volumising Fibre Eyebrow Gel Set 2 x 3g
£31.79
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
benefit Gimme Brow+ Brow-Volumizing Fiber Gel 06 Deep 3g
£19.50
Compare 5 prices
benefitcosmetics.com/en-gb
Delivery from £3.35
Benefit Eyes Eyebrows Eyebrow GelGimme Brow+ Mini No. 02 Light
£13.70
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Benefit Eyes Eyebrows Eyebrow GelGimme Brow+ Mini No. 01 Light
£13.70
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Benefit Eyes Eyebrows Eyebrow GelGimme Brow+ Mini No. 03 Light Medium
£13.70
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95