Benefit Women's Dew-la-la Liquid Glow Highlighter in Luna Light Medium | Size: 25ml Benefit Luna Light Medium 25ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.00

Benefit Dew La La Liquid Glow Highlighter 25ml

1-4 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Dew-la-la Liquid Highlighter - Lightweight in Luna (Light Medium), Size: 25ml

Standard Delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

benefit Dew-la-la Liquid Glow Highlighter 25ml (Various Shades) - Luna

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Benefit Highlight Reboot Fair Light Pink Liquid Luna

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Benefit Dew-la-la Raya Highlight Liquid, Light Medium, Women Light Medium

Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Benefit Dew La La Liquid Glow Highlighter One Size Beige

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Benefit Benefit Dew-La-La Liquid Glow Highlighter 25ml Luna

2 to 5 day
£35.00

Benefit Dew La La Liquid Luna Light 25 ml

2-7 days delivery
£43.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Benefit Women's Dew-la-la Liquid Glow Highlighter in Lumi Tan Deep | Size: 25ml Benefit Lumi Tan Deep 25ml
£28.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Benefit Women's Dew-la-la Liquid Glow Highlighter in Nova Medium Tan | Size: 25ml Benefit Nova Medium Tan 25ml
£28.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Benefit Women's Dew-la-la Liquid Glow Highlighter in Raya Fair Light | Size: 25ml Benefit Raya Fair Light 25ml
£28.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Benefit Women's Dew-la-la Liquid Glow Highlighter in Luna Light Medium | Size: 25ml Benefit Luna Light Medium 25ml
£28.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
BENEFIT Dew-la-la Liquid Glow Highlighter Raya 25ml Light Cream
£35.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Benefit Women's Dew-la-la Liquid Glow Highlighter in Luna Light Medium | Size: 25ml Benefit Luna Light Medium 25ml

Cheapest offer

Sparkles and glitter-perfect for fancy parties, New Year's Eve, and arts & crafts. But in your go-to everyday highlighter? Ehh, maybe not (unless you're a mermaid?). Enter Dew-la-la, a lightweight, skin-loving liquid highlighter for a sheer, effortless glow (sans sparkles). Think perpetual golden hour meets fresh springtime dew. Plus, thanks to the ingredients, your skin will look brighter and feel more moisturized over time. Smooth it on for natural-looking, lit-fromwithin radiance that'll have you saying..."Dew-l WHAT'S IN IT Sunflower seed oil, rich in essential fatty acid omega-6, helps moisturize and contributes to skin that feels softer Hyaluronic acid & glycerin help retain skin moisture Niacinamide helps skin tone look brighter and more even | Benefit Women's Dew-la-la Liquid Glow Highlighter in Luna Light Medium | Size: 25ml
£28.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com