Benefit Women's Roller Lash Lifting & Curling Mascara Mini 4g in Black Benefit Black

Benefit Mini Roller Lash Mascara 4 g - Black - Super Curling & Lifting

Used Offers from

Benefit Women's Roller Lash Lifting & Curling Mascara Mini 4g in Black Benefit Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.00

Benefit Cosmetics Roller Lash Curling Mascara in Black, Size: Mini

Standard Delivery
£15.00
Delivery from £3.35

benefit Roller Lash Lifting and Curling Mascara Mini - Black 4g

2 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

benefit Roller Lash Lifting and Curling Mascara Mini - Black 4g

2 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Benefit Roller Lash Curling & Lifting Mascara Black - Travel Size

2 to 3 day delivery
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Benefit Mini Roller Lash Mascara 4 g - Black - Super Curling & Lifting

1-4 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Benefit Roller Lash Lifting & Curling Mascara Mini Black, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Benefit Benefit Roller Lash Super-Curling & Lifting Mini Mascara 4g

2 to 5 day
£15.00

Benefit Roller Lash Super Curling & Lifting Mask #Black 4 g 20 gr

2-6 working days
£15.02
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Benefit Eyes Mascara MascaraRoller Lash Mascara
£22.40
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Benefit (Sephora Exclusive) - Mini Roller lash Mascara Kit, Black (060200405796
£21.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benefit Roller Lash Mascara Mini 0.14 oz
Delivery from £4.00
Benefit Women's Roller Lash Lifting & Curling Mascara Mini 4g in Black Benefit Black

Cheapest offer

It's a roller for lashes! The eye-opening, uniquely designed Hook 'n' Roll brush grabs, separates, lifts and curls...while the instant curve-setting formula holds for 12 hours. Contains Provitamin B5 and Serin, ingredients known for their lash-conditioning benefits. Curls just wanna have fun! Comes in full size and mini. Satin finish. Water-resistant and easy to remove. TRIED AND TESTED 12-hour curl Water-resistant & humidity-proof Sweatproof 97% said it gives a long-lasting curl 96% said it visibly lifts lashes 99% said eyes look more wide open HOW TO USE Gently wiggle the wand from base of lashes to tip. Repeat across your lashline, making sure to catch every last lash. Instrumental test on 27 participants Self-evaluation by 117 participants after 1 week | Benefit Women's Roller Lash Lifting & Curling Mascara Mini 4g in Black
£12.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.