Benetton United Dreams Together For Him Eau de Toilette 60ml | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

Benetton United Dreams Together For Him Eau de Toilette 60ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.99

United Colors Of Benetton United Dreams Together For Him Eau De Toilette 60ml

3-5 days
£10.65
Delivery from £2.95

Benetton United Dreams Together For Him Eau de Toilette 60ml Spray for Him

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
Delivery from £2.95

Benetton United Dreams Together For Him Eau De Toilette 60ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Benetton - United Dreams Together, Eau de Toilette for Men - Fresh, Casual and Masculine Fragance - Citrus and Spicy Notes - Ideal for Day Wear - 100 ml
£14.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
United Colors Of Benetton United Dreams Men Aim High Eau De Toilette 60ml
£7.98
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Benetton United Dreams Go Far Deodorant Spray 150ml For Men
£2.45
Compare 12 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
United Colors Of Benetton United Dreams Aim High Deodorant Spray 150ml
£3.62
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Benetton - United Dreams Aim High, Eau de Toilette for Men - Long Lasting - Fresh, Casual and Modern Fragance - Woody, Aromatic and Citrus Notes - Ideal for Day Wear - 100 ml
£18.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Benetton United Dreams Together For Him Eau de Toilette 60ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

United Dreams Together For Him by Benetton is a Citrus Aromatic fragrance for men. Launched in 2019, this refreshing and lively scent is better suited for warmer seasons and ideal for day wear. It comes in a classic sleek bottle with a minimalist design that reflects modern energy and optimism. The fragrance opens with a vibrant blend of juniper, bergamot, black pepper, and tangerine, creating a fresh, zesty, and slightly spicy introduction. The heart brings in aromatic and aquatic elements with thyme, lavender, watery notes, and geranium, adding herbal brightness and a clean, invigorating feel. The base features cedar, moss, amber, and tonka bean, delivering a warm, grounding finish with just the right amount of creamy sweetness. United Dreams Together For Him is ideal for the upbeat, confident man who embraces connection and positivity, making it perfect for casual daytime moments. Top Notes: Juniper, Bergamot, Black Pepper, Tangerine Middle Notes: Thyme, Lavender, Watery Notes, G...
£10.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk