Benevo Pawtato Ocean Dog Treats - Small - 8 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.49

Pawtato Ocean Small Treats (1 x 140g) - Vegan Sea-Animal Dog Chews, Hypoallergenic Sweet-Potato & Pea Based - Wheat-Free, Grain-Free & Soya-Free

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
28.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Pawtato Ocean Small Treats (1 x 140g) - Vegan Sea-Animal Dog Chews, Hypoallergenic Sweet-Potato & Pea Based - Wheat-Free, Grain-Free & Soya-Free

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Benevo Pawtato Ocean Treats Grain Free Dog Chews Sml 140G (Pack Of 10)

1-3 working days
£33.59
Delivery from £6.00

Benevo Pawtato Ocean Treats Grain Free Dog Chews Small 140g (Pack of 10)

In stock
£36.00
25.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Benevo Pawtato Ocean Treats Grain Free Dog Chews Small 140g (Pack of 10)

In stock
£41.25
Free Delivery
Benevo Pawtato Ocean Dog Treats - Small - 8 Pack

Cheapest offer

Pawtato Ocean Treats are environmentally conscious chews that are not only entirely meat-free and vegan, but are made with sustainably-farmed spirulina, wakame and kelp seaweeds. Packed in biodegradable bags, these fun sea-animal shaped dog chews are delicious as well as environmentally friendly. An excellent hypoallergenic treat, they are grain-free, wheat-free and soya-free, with the additional bonus of being low fat!...
£3.49
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Benevo Pawtato Ocean Dog Treats - Medium - 5 Pack
£3.99
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Benevo Pawtato Ocean Treats Grain Free Dog Chews Med 140G (Pack Of 10)
£33.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dibor Benevo Pawtato Tubes Seaweed 90G (Pack Of 12)
£2.49
27.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49