Benlee Furius Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Benlee Furius short sleeve black t-shirt - M

Benlee Furius Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Jersey Benlee Furius Noir M

1-3 business days
£17.77
Delivery from £16.99

Benlee T-Shirt Furius Funktionsshirt schmale Passform

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.89
Free Delivery
Benlee Furius Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men

Cheapest offer

BENLEE Furius Short Sleeve T-Shirt: Engineered for Peak PerformanceUnleash your full potential with the BENLEE Furius Short Sleeve T-Shirt, a pinnacle of athletic apparel designed for the modern warrior. Drawing inspiration from the unyielding spirit of boxing legends, this performance tee is engineered to keep you cool, comfortable, and focused during your most demanding training sessions. Whether you´re in the boxing ring, at the gym, or pushing your limits outdoors, the Furius is your ultimate training partner.Superior Breathability and ComfortExperience unparalleled comfort even when the intensity rises. The Furius is a cutting-edge functional shirt with mesh inserts on the sides, a feature specifically designed for maximum airflow. These strategic ventilation panels work to dissipate heat and wick moisture away from your body, promoting rapid evaporation and preventing the uncomfortable cling of sweat-soaked fabric. This advanced thermoregulation system ensures you stay drier and
£15.49
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Benlee Furius Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Men
£15.49
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Benlee Furius Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men
£15.49
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Benlee Furius Short Sleeve T-shirt Black 2XL Men
£15.49
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Benlee Furius Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Men
£15.49
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Benlee Furius Short Sleeve T-shirt Black 3XL Men
£15.49
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99