Benlee Full Face Protection Headguard Black S-M

Benlee Rocky Marciano Headguard full protection Headguard - Black, S/M

Benlee Full Face Protection Headguard Black S-M

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Benlee Rocky Marciano Headguard Full Protection - Black, Small/Medium

In stock
£75.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

BENLEE Rocky Marciano Women's Kembley Bustier, Oxblood/Black, S
£29.87
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BENLEE Rocky Marciano Men's Present Suit Suits, Men, PRESENT SUIT, Black, XL
£34.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Benlee Allenton Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL Men
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Delivery from £4.99
Benlee Darry Hoodie Black 3XL Men
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Benlee Full Face Protection Headguard Black S-M

Cheapest offer

This headguard FULL FACE PROTECTION was developed for the White Collar Boxing. Extreme thick padding on the cheekbone and chin area prevent against face injury during training or sparring. Produced from fine cow leather. Closure by hook and loop closure on the back. CE tested according to DIN EN13277.Features:- Premium Head Protection by Benlee- Cheekbone and shin protection- Premium cowhide- Minimized risk of face injuries- Perspiration absorbing and slip-resistantSpecifications:- Material: 100% Genuine Leather
£51.99
5 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)