BenQ BL2786TC 27" 1080p business monitor with 100Hz refresh rate

BenQ BL2786TC 27" Full HD Monitor

Used Offers from

BenQ BL2786TC 27" Full HD Monitor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

BenQ BL2786TC 27" Full HD USB-C Height adjustable monitor

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£179.99
Delivery from £4.95

BenQ BL2786TC 27" 1080p business monitor with 100Hz refresh rate

Cheapest Price
Only 4 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£179.99
Delivery from £9.99

BenQ BL2786TC 27' 1080p Business Monitor mit 100Hz Bildwiederholrate

In stock
£190.31
Free Delivery

BenQ BL2786TC 27' 1080p Business Monitor mit 100Hz Bildwiederholrate

In stock
£191.26
Free Delivery

BenQ BL2786TC computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black

Next Day
£191.76
Free Delivery

BenQ 9H.LMPLB.QBE BL2786TC computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1...

Unknown
£192.11

BenQ BL2786TC 27' 1080p Business Monitor mit 100Hz Bildwiederholrate

In stock
£194.27
Free Delivery

Benq Bl2786Tc. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 1920 X 1080 Pix

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

BenQ BL2786TC 27" 1080p business monitor with 100Hz refresh rate

Cheapest offer

BenQ BL2786TC - Efficient working with comfort and clarity The BenQ BL2786TC is a powerful 27-inch business monitor designed for modern workplaces. With its ergonomic design, intelligent USB-C connectivity and comprehensive eye care technologies, it ensures productive, comfortable working throughout the day. Whether in the office or at home, this monitor adapts flexibly to your needs and actively contributes to increased efficiency. Technical data at a glance: * Display size: 27 inches (Full HD, 1920 × 1080) * Refresh rate: 100 Hz * Connectivity: USB-C (65 W power delivery), 2× USB-A, HDMI, DisplayPort * Ergonomics: Height-adjustable, tilt, swivel and rotate (pivot function) * Daisy chain function: via DisplayPort/USB-C (MST) One cable for everything - work more productively with USB-C Thanks to USB-C connectivity with 65 watts of power, you can connect your laptop or devices with just one cable - for data transfer, image signal and simultaneous charging. Additional
£179.99
Only 4 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
visunext.co.uk