BenQ EW270Q 27" 2K Ultra HD 200Hz Gaming Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

BenQ EW270Q 27" Quad HD IPS 200Hz 1ms USB-C Height Adjustable Monitor with Speakers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£169.99
Delivery from £4.95

BenQ EW270Q 27" 2560x1440 IPS 200Hz 1ms FreeSync HDRi Gaming Monitor

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£169.99
Delivery from £7.99

BenQ EW270Q features 2K resolution, 90% P3 colour coverage, a 200Hz refresh rate, and a pair of extraordinary built-in 5W speakers for exceptional audiovisual enjoyment.

In stock
£176.92
Free Delivery

In stock
£199.96
Free Delivery

In stock
£199.98
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Benq EW270Q 27" QHD 200Hz AMD FreeSync Premium IPS Monitor

1 day
£199.99
Delivery from £5.48

In stock
£201.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

BenQ EW270Q 27" 2K Ultra HD 200Hz Gaming Monitor

Cheapest offer

EW270Q features 2K resolution, 90% P3 color coverage, a 200Hz refresh rate, and a pair of extraordinary built-in 5W speakers for exceptional audiovisual enjoyment. Featuring the 65W USB-C for charging and data transfer, along with one HDMI ports and one DP1.4 port, providing a variety of connections. BenQ’s exclusive HDRi uses adaptive intelligence to detect ambient light and automatically adjust screen brightness for optimal viewing. Elevate Moments. Bring Entertainment Alive.. BenQ HDRi: HDR with More Uniform Color. BenQ’s exclusive HDRi uses adaptive intelligence to detect ambient light and automatically adjust screen brightness for optimal viewing. This innovation ensures clear visuals and a highly immersive experience. GameHDRi boosts reds and brightness for vivid gaming, while CinemaHDRi fine-tunes colors and contrast for lifelike, consistent viewing.. BenQ High Pixel Contrast: Deeper Blacks, Sharper Details. BenQ’s exclusive Local Contrast intelligently adjusts contrast based on
£169.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk