BenQ MOBIUZ EX251 25” FHD 220Hz Gaming Monitor, 1ms GTG, AMD FreeSync, DP 1.2, HDMI 2.0, USB Hub, 99% sRGB, AMD FreeSync, AI Game Colour Mode, Game Colour Database, 2.5W Built-in Speakers

BenQ EX251 MOBIUZ 24.5 inch 1ms 220Hz Gaming Monitor One Size Black

Used Offers from £152.99

BenQ MOBIUZ EX251 25” FHD 220Hz Gaming Monitor, 1ms GTG, AMD FreeSync, DP 1.2, HDMI 2.0, USB Hub, 99% sRGB, AMD FreeSync, AI Game Colour Mode, Game Colour Database, 2.5W Built-in Speakers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

BenQ MOBIUZ EX251 24.5" Full HD IPS 220Hz 1ms HDR400 Gaming Monitor with Speakers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£129.99
Delivery from £4.95

BenQ MOBIUZ EX251 24.5" FHD 220Hz Gaming Monitor

3-5 working days
£131.99
Free Delivery

BenQ MOBIUZ EX251 25” FHD 220Hz Gaming Monitor, 1ms GTG, AMD FreeSync, DP 1.2, HDMI 2.0, USB Hub, 99% sRGB, AMD FreeSync, AI Game Colour Mode, Game Colour Database, 2.5W Built-in Speakers

In stock
£135.00
Free Delivery

BenQ MOBIUZ EX251 24.5 IPS Full HD 220Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor

1-3 working days
£139.97
Delivery from £6.95

BenQ EX251 MOBIUZ 24.5 inch 1ms 220Hz Gaming Monitor BenQ EX251 MOBIUZ 24.5 inch 1ms 220Hz Gaming Monitor

3 to 7 Days
£145.00
Delivery from £4.99

BenQ EX251 MOBIUZ 24.5 inch 1ms 220Hz Gaming Monitor One Size Black

3-7 working days
£145.00
Delivery from £4.99

BenQ MOBIUZ EX251 25” FHD 220Hz Gaming Monitor, 1ms GTG, AMD FreeSync, DP 1.2, HDMI 2.0, USB Hub, 99% sRGB, AMD FreeSync, AI Game Colour Mode, Game Colour Database, 2.5W Built-in Speakers

In stock
£168.00
Free Delivery

BenQ 25" MOBIUZ EX251 1920x1080 IPS 220Hz HDR 1ms FreeSync Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£168.95
Delivery from £7.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BenQ MOBIUZ EX251 25” FHD 220Hz Refresh Rate 1ms GTG AMD FreeSync DP 1.2 HDMI 2.0 USB Hub Gaming Monitor 99% sRGB *AI* Detail Enhancement, Color Database 2.5W Built-in Speakers (27" EX2710S)
£327.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £31.64
BenQ MOBIUZ EX251 25” FHD 220Hz Gaming Monitor, 1ms GTG, AMD FreeSync, DP 1.2, HDMI 2.0, USB Hub, 99% sRGB, AMD FreeSync, AI Game Colour Mode, Game Colour Database, 2.5W Built-in Speakers

Cheapest offer

[220Hz Fast Response and No Tearing] The fast response reduces blurring effects on the screen giving you silky smooth movement for a much more absorbing gameplay experience. [World's First Aesthetic Game Colour] Gamer-Experienced Colour-a revolutionary technology redefining colours beyond traditional boundaries. [Plug-and-play across Platforms] Seamless connectivity with DP 1.2, HDMI 2.0, and USB hub to link your battle stations. [Supercharge Your Game with Colour Shuttle] Various authorized presets for the most games to boost the delicacy of your experience. [Built-in Speakers Add More Dimensions to Sound] Two 2.5W built-in speakers deliver studio-quality sound.
£129.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk