BenQ GV32 Portable Full HD Projector with 360° Projection and Smart TV

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£423.75
Delivery from £9.99

BenQ GV32 1080p Portable Ceiling Projector, 500 ANSI Lumens LED, Google TV with Licensed Netflix, HDR10 with 95% Rec.709, WiFi & Bluetooth, Deep Woofer Speaker

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£425.00
Free Delivery

BenQ GV32 1080p Portable Ceiling Projector, 500 ANSI Lumens LED, Google TV with Licensed Netflix, HDR10 with 95% Rec.709, WiFi & Bluetooth, Deep Woofer Speaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£426.88
Free Delivery

BenQ GV32 120" 500 ANSI Lumens Full HD DLP Home Cinema Projector with Speakers

Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

Benq Gv32 Fhd Led Projector 500Lm 16:9 100.000:1 Hdr 500Lm 1080P 1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£527.45
Free Delivery

BenQ GV32 1080p Portable Ceiling Projector, 500 ANSI Lumens LED, Google TV with Licensed Netflix, HDR10 with 95% Rec.709, WiFi & Bluetooth, Deep Woofer Speaker

In stock
£549.00
Free Delivery

BenQ GV32 1080p Portable Ceiling Projector, 500 ANSI Lumens LED, Google TV with Licensed Netflix, HDR10 with 95% Rec.709, WiFi & Bluetooth, Deep Woofer Speaker

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£558.91
Free Delivery

BenQ GV32 1080p Portable Ceiling Projector, 500 ANSI Lumens LED, Google TV with Licensed Netflix, HDR10 with 95% Rec.709, WiFi & Bluetooth, Deep Woofer Speaker

In stock
£609.00
Free Delivery

BenQ GV32 1080p Portable Ceiling Projector, 500 ANSI Lumens LED, Google TV with Licensed Netflix, HDR10 with 95% Rec.709, WiFi & Bluetooth, Deep Woofer Speaker

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£767.04
Free Delivery
BenQ GV32 Portable Full HD Projector with 360° Projection and Smart TV

Cheapest offer

BenQ GV32: The flexible Full HD ceiling projector with 2.1 sound and Google TV As your certified consultant for high-quality AV solutions, we recommend the BenQ GV32 to all who wish to combine relaxation and high-quality entertainment in a flexible way. Would you like to enjoy a spontaneous film night from your bed or project onto the ceiling, but are put off by complicated setup and cable clutter? The GV32 solves these problems with its angle-free design and integrated Smart TV functionality. Enjoy films and series in sharp Full HD resolution with rich 2.1 sound, anytime, anywhere. Experience cinema in a whole new way - completely relaxed from your favourite position. Your advantages at a glance: * Ceiling projection & 360° rotation: Thanks to the flexible stand design, you can easily project onto the ceiling or wall without any complicated setup. * 2.1 sound system: The integrated 18 W sound system with special bass provides impressive, clear sound, optimised by the Ceiling
£423.75
3-5 working days
visunext.co.uk